Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Pakenham Upper Toomuc   drew   Devon Meadows Lakeside Recreation Reserve (Lakeside oval) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Emerald   drew   Lang Lang Chandler Recreation Reserve (Chandler Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   drew   Officer Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Lang Lang   def by   Officer Lang Lang Recreational Reserve (Caldermeade Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Emerald   def by   Pakenham Upper Toomuc Chandler Recreation Reserve (Chandler Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def   Upper Beaconsfield Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Officer   def   Pakenham Upper Toomuc Officer Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   def   Emerald Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def by   Lang Lang Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Lang Lang   v   Emerald Lang Lang Recreational Reserve (Caldermeade Oval 1)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Devon Meadows   v   Officer Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Pakenham Upper Toomuc   v   Upper Beaconsfield Pakenham Upper Recreation Reserve (Harry Blackman Oval)  
Round 5
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Emerald   v   Officer Chandler Recreation Reserve (Chandler Oval)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Pakenham Upper Toomuc   v   Lang Lang Pakenham Upper Recreation Reserve (Harry Blackman Oval)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   v   Devon Meadows Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve)  
Round 6
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Devon Meadows   v   Officer Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve)  
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Lang Lang   v   Emerald Lang Lang Recreational Reserve (Caldermeade Oval 1)  
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Pakenham Upper Toomuc   v   Upper Beaconsfield Pakenham Upper Recreation Reserve (Harry Blackman Oval)  
Round 7
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Officer   v   Upper Beaconsfield Officer Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Emerald   v   Pakenham Upper Toomuc Chandler Recreation Reserve (Chandler Oval)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Lang Lang   v   Devon Meadows Lang Lang Recreational Reserve (Caldermeade Oval 1)  
Round 8
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   v   Emerald Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve)  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Lang Lang   v   Officer Lang Lang Recreational Reserve (Caldermeade Oval 1)  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Devon Meadows   v   Pakenham Upper Toomuc Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve)  
Round 9
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Officer   v   Pakenham Upper Toomuc Officer Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Emerald   v   Devon Meadows Chandler Recreation Reserve (Chandler Oval)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   v   Lang Lang Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve)  
Round 10
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Officer   v   Emerald Officer Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Lang Lang   v   Pakenham Upper Toomuc Lang Lang Recreational Reserve (Caldermeade Oval 1)  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Devon Meadows   v   Upper Beaconsfield Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve)  
Round 11
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Officer   v   Devon Meadows Officer Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Emerald   v   Lang Lang Chandler Recreation Reserve (Chandler Oval)  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   v   Pakenham Upper Toomuc Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve)  
Round 12
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Lang Lang   v   Officer Lang Lang Recreational Reserve (Caldermeade Oval 1)  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Emerald   v   Upper Beaconsfield Chandler Recreation Reserve (Chandler Oval)  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Pakenham Upper Toomuc   v   Devon Meadows Pakenham Upper Recreation Reserve (Harry Blackman Oval)  
Round 13
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Officer   v   Devon Meadows Officer Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Pakenham Upper Toomuc   v   Emerald Pakenham Upper Recreation Reserve (Harry Blackman Oval)  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   v   Lang Lang Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve)  
Round 14
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Lang Lang   v   Pakenham Upper Toomuc Lang Lang Recreational Reserve (Caldermeade Oval 1)  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Devon Meadows   v   Emerald Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve)  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Officer   v   Upper Beaconsfield Officer Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
SEMI FINALS
12 Mar 22 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
12 Mar 22 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
19 Mar 22 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
26 Mar 22 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 26 Nov 21 9:41PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.